Staff

VISAKHA VALLEY SCHOOL
LIST OF TEACHING & NON-TEACHING STAFF (2017-18)

                                                       
  TEACHING STAFF          
SL. NO. NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION   SL. NO. NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION
1 DR.N.VALLISNATH PRINCIPAL   34 MRS.B.A.M.SRIDEVI  P.R.T.
2 MRS.KALPANA KUMARI  VICE-PRINCIPAL   35 MRS.T.NIRMALA RANI P.R.T.
3 MRS.G.RADHA  VICE-PRINCIPAL   36 MRS.D.MEENAKSHI  P.R.T.
4 MR.K.AMAR PAUL JAYA RAJ P.G.T.   37 MRS.N.KAMAKSHI P.R.T.
5 MR.A.V.G.R.SASTRY  P.G.T.   38 MRS.NASREEN BANU  P.R.T.
6 MR.K.V.S.S. SIVA PRASAD P.G.T.   39 MRS.J.K.ANURADHA  P.R.T.
7 MRS.K.AMAR JYOTHI  P.G.T.   40 MRS.M.SUBBALAKSHMI  P.R.T.
8 MRS.S.SIVARANJITHA MANI  P.G.T.   41 MRS.T.MANORAMA  P.R.T.
9 MRS.M.V.ANURADHA  P.G.T.   42 MRS.K.PRASUNALATHA  P.R.T.
10 MR.M.VENKATA RAO  P.G.T.   43 MR.M.V.N.S.PRASADA RAO  P.R.T.
11 MR.N.TRILOKESWARA  RAO  T.G.T.   44 MRS. K.SARADA DEVI  P.R.T.
12 MR.Y.BABU RAO  T.G.T.   45 MRS. P.V.LAKSHMI   P.R.T.
13 MR.K.V.SHANKARA RAO  T.G.T.   46 MRS. S.RADHA  P.R.T.
14 DR.P.SRINIVAS  ARUN  T.G.T.   47 MRS. USHARANI V.REDDY  P.R.T.
15 MRS.G.SHARADA  T.G.T.   48 MRS. M.SATYA DEVI  P.R.T.
16 MRS.R.V.PADMA  T.G.T.   49 MRS.P.LAKSHMI PRASANNA  P.R.T.
17 MRS.P.SIVARANJANI SAI  T.G.T.   50 MRS.N.PADMARAGAMANJARI  P.R.T.
18 MRS.P.SAILAJA T.G.T.   51 MRS.S.SITARAMALAKSHMI  P.R.T.
19 MRS.P.VIJAYA GOWREESWARI  T.G.T.   52 MRS.ALIS.SUBHADRA DEVI P.R.T.
20 MRS.SANDHYA IRWIN  T.G.T.   53 MRS.V.PADMA  P.R.T.
21 MRS.B.ARUNAKUMARI  T.G.T.   54 MRS.M.KRISHNA PRIYA P.R.T.
22 MRS.RINA BISWAS  T.G.T.   55 MRS.ANTOINETIE COOPER  P.R.T.
23 MRS.D.ANUPAMA  T.G.T.   56 MRS.K.S.PADMA  P.R.T.
24 MR.K.MURALIDHAR  T.G.T.   57 MRS.G.GOWRI  P.R.T.
25 MRS.S.SADHANA  T.G.T.   58 MRS.S.GEETA JYOTSNA  P.R.T.
26 MRS. K.PADMAVATHI  T.G.T.   59 MRS.D.KARUNA  P.R.T.
27 MRS.B.SREDEVI  T.G.T.   60 MRS.D.MADHAVI  P.R.T.
28 MRS.R.VENNELA KANTHI  T.G.T.   61 MRS.B.SARADA  P.R.T.
29 MR.A.SRINIVASA RAO  T.G.T.   62 MRS.D.V.N.S.GANGA BHAVANI  P.R.T.
30 MRS.J.VIJAYA GOWRI  T.G.T.   63 MRS.CH.MALLESWARI  P.R.T.
31 MR.P.N.SASTRY  P.R.T.   64 MRS.V.KAMESWARI  P.R.T.
32 MRS.S.V.VIZIALAKSHMI   P.R.T.   65 MRS.D.LAVANYA  P.R.T.
33 MRS.P.JAYA BHARGAVI   P.R.T.   66 MRS.E.VICTORIA RANI P.R.T.
  ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF  
SL. NO. NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION
67 MR. A.JAGANNADHA RAO  Sr.Asst.
68 MRS.G.V.PADMAVATHI  Sr.Asst.
69 MRS.A.V.S.N.BHANU  Jr.Asst.
70 MR. P.SATYA SAI  Jr.Asst.
71 MR. K.N.RAO PATNAIK  L.D.Steno
72 MR.B.VISWANATH  DESM
  NON-TEACHING STAFF          
SL. NO. NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION   SL. NO. NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE DESIGNATION
73 MR. D.RAM PRAKASH  Attender   84 MR.N.SATYANARAYANA  Electrician
74 MR. S.K.M.VALLI  Attender   85 MR. L.KANNAM NAIDU  Attender
75 MR. K.V.RAMANA Sweeper   86 MR. K.RAMANA RAO  Conductor
76 MRS. S.PRAMEELA  Ayaah   87 MR.O.VENKATA APPA RAO  Attender
77 MRS  B.SEETHA RATNAM  Ayaah   88 MR.D.VENKATA RAMANA  Attender
78 MRS. M.PADMA  Ayaah   89 MR.S.RAJA SHEKHAR  Attender
79 MRS. E.JAGADEESWARI  Ayaah   90 MR.Y.APPALARAJU  Gardener
80 MRS.B.MANORAMA   Ayaah   91 MRS.CH.NAGAMANI  Sweeper
81 MD.INSHAALLA  Attender   92 MRS.M.RAMANAMMA  Ayah
82 MRS. M.JAYALAKSHMI   Ayaah
83 MRS.K.LAKSHMI  Ayaah