Announcement

LIST OF PROVISIONALLY SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASSES UKG - X & XII (2018 - 19)

S.NO App No NAME OF THE CANDIDATE Class FATHER'S NAME
1 90169 BONU JASWANTH UKG BONUKUMAR
2 89423 M SHANMUKH UKG M VASUDEVA RAO
3 89415 GANTEDA YASHWANT UKG GANTEDA BABU RAVI KUMAR 
4 90204 GODDI VENKATA KARTHIKEYA UKG GODDI SRINIVASA RAO
5 89866 POGIRI  KISHAN SAMPATHI UKG KRISHNA RAO
6 89314 BOKAM GNANNAN UKG B.GANESH
7 90360 VANAPALLI GYANASUDHA UKG VANAPALLI BALAJI APPALA BADRAM
8 89703 KUDUPUDI ROSWI SATHVIKA UKG KUDUPUDI BHASKARA NAGESWARARAO
9 89832 MANDA JAGAT UKG LAVANYA KISHORE
10 89715 MADABATTULA LAASYA UKG MADABATTULA RAJA
11 90075 KANIMERAKA HANVISH UKG K. RAVI PRASAD
12 89916 GARA TARUN UKG GARA UMAPATHI
13 89225 KINTADA VENKATA SHRIYAN UKG KV SURESH KUMAR
14 90341 GANAPATHINEEDI YATIN SREEHARI UKG G.NAGA SUDHEER
15 90610 GOLLAMANDALA ARMILI SHANNON UKG G.AJAY BABU
16 89105 PRANANYA VEGESNA UKG UDAY VEGESNA
17 90502 SHAIK RINAAZ UKG S.K KHAJA MOHIDDIN
18 89605 NAMMI UPASANA UKG NAMMI. PRADEEP KUMAR
19 90321 RAYANA MAHALAKSHMI MANYATA UKG RAYANA VENKATA SIVA PRASAD
20 90478 YADAGIRI HEMA VARSHIKA UKG  YADAGIRI MAHALAKSHMI
21 90727 GEDDA LAKSHMI UJWALA UKG GEDDA VENKATA LAKSHMI NARAYANA RAO
22 89284 MUTHYALA PRAVASTHI UKG M SANKARA RAO 
23 90518 JERRIPOTHULA YUKTA SRI UKG SATYALA NAIDU
24 89380 JAMPANA JISHIKA DEVI UKG J B N JAGAPATHI
         
SNO App No Name of the candidate Class Father's Name
1 89984 SANAPALA MOHIT SWAMY I STD. SANAPALA SURESH KUMAR
2 89985 SANAPALA MOKSHIT SWAMY I STD. SANAPALA SURESH KUMAR
3 89484 VEDULA SUBRAHMANYA AMARENDRA I STD. VEDULA RAGHU KUMAR
4 90315 SATYAM SAHOO I STD. PRAMOD KUMAR SAHOO
5 90658 RUTHWIK KANURU I STD. K. KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHY
6 89778 GANDRAJU KARTHIK VARMA I STD. SATYANARAYANA RAJU
7 90282 MATTA MOULIK I STD. YELLAJI MATTA
8 90598 MUVVALA THAPASWANI I STD. MUVVALA NARESH
9 90129 RAJAIAH RICHARD JOSEPH I STD. R JOSHI DANIEL
10 90003 ADARI YOGRAJ YOSHITH I STD. ADARI NAGA DURGA KISHORE
11 89743 KOLLI KRISHNA POOJITA I STD. KOLLI ANIL KUMAR
12 89931 GORLE ADITYA I STD. GORLE MAHESHWARA RAO
13 90000 NAKKA RAVEEN RAMESWARA DARMAJ I STD. NAKKA NAGESWARA DORA BABU
14 89292 REDDY JITEESH CHANDRA I STD. REDDY SRINU
15 90152 YALAMANCHILI CHYTRASRI I STD. Y PADALU
16 89351 LAKSHANA I STD. SHANKAR NARAYANAN
17 89724 SANJANA ANDHAVARAPU I STD. SRIDHAR ANDHAVARAPU
18 90347 BUGATHA GNANESWARI  I STD. B SURYAPRAKASH RAO
19 90330 SAM KAUSHAL KONDEPUDI I STD. SATYA PRABHAKAR RAO K
20 90212 KALAPALA HARSHINI I STD. MALLIKARJUNARAO
21 90423 S N S SIDDHARTHA VADAVALLI I STD. SAIKIRAN VADAVALLI
22 89436 NARAPAREDDI MIHIRA I STD. NARAPAREDDI RAVI SHANKAR
23 89296 TEDLAPU SHANMUKHI PRIYA I STD. T.NAGARAJU
24 89612 RAMPA VENKATA LIKITH I STD. RAMPA RAMESH
25 89824 YERRA VEDA SRI RITHVIK I STD. Y. SAMPATH KUMAR
26 90628 PALLAM HASWAYA I STD. P CHANDRA SEKHAR
27 89577 AARADHYA I STD. RATNESH KUMAR
28 89606 KORIPELLA PARINEETA I STD. VENKATA KRISHNA
29 89897 BODDU HARSHINI I STD. BODDU HANUMANTHA RAO
30 90719 MANJETI AMRUTHA VARSHINI  I STD. MANJETI PRASAD 
31 89357 VENNI VARUN VARSHITH I STD. VENNI GOPINATH
32 89117 SARAN DARISIGUNTLA I STD. LAKSHMINARAYANA DARISIGUNTLA
33 90027 TARAPATLA VARSHA I STD. TARAPATLA SHYAM PRASAD
34 90457 BATHINA JASMITHA SRI VYSHNAVI I STD. BATHINA JAGADEESWARARAO RAO
35 89122 BADAM JATIN I STD. BADAM JYOTISWAR RAO
36 90722 NADELLA SASANK I STD. NADELLA TARAKA RAMARAO
37 90275 DHANANJAY DUTTA VANDRASI I STD. VANDRASI VENKATA RAMANA 
38 89980 CHEEKULA LIKHITHA SRI I STD. CH NARASIMHARAO
39 90612 SREERAMA VIJAYA VIDYULA I STD. S K RAGHU
40 90590 NAVYA GEETHIKA BADE I STD. KASI VISWANADHAM BADE
41 90516 GORRELA KOMAL NAIDU I STD. GORRELA JAGADEESH
42 89132 NIMMAKAYALA ABHINAV I STD. PROF NVN INDRA KIRAN
43 90245 MUGADA MOKASHAGNA I STD. MUGADA GOVINDA RAO
44 90259 RUDRARAJU HIMA SURYA I STD. R.V.S.N.RAJU
45 89329 KANAKALA LOHITH VARSHA I STD. KANAKALA APPALA RAJU
46 90134 SRESHTA VANTIPALLI I STD. SRINIVASU VANTIPALLI
47 89488 P KARTIKEYA I STD. P.NAGAAPPARAO
         
SNO App No NAME OF THE CANDIDATE Class FATHER'S NAME
1 89849 POTHU HRUTHIKA II Std. P GOVINDA
2 90438 KAKUMANU SHALEM RAJU II Std. KAKUMANU PRASANTHA KUMAR
3 90239 BADE JOSHITHA II Std. BADE TRIVIKRAMA RAO
4 90098 ANDHAVARAPU AASHRITH II Std. A NANAJI
5 89115 DESIREDDY HARISAI PREETAM REDDY II Std. DR.RAJASEKHARA REDDY
6 89795 TEKU VENKATA SAI DEEKSHITHA II Std. TEKU NAGA VENKATA SATYA PRASAD
7 89949 DATTI VENKATA VAISHNAVI II Std. RAVI SHANKER DATTI
8 89537 GIRIK POLISETTI II Std. SATYA VISWANATH POLISETTI
9 90421 AMBATI SATYA PRASAD II Std. AMBATI SATISH
10 89970 K TANMAY SREE II Std. K BALA MURALI 
11 90469 CHAGANTI MOKSHA TEJA II Std. CH LAKSHMANA RAO
12 89555 SINGISETTI RUTHVIK II Std. SURESH KUMAR
13 90237 K SAI RISHITH II Std. K SRINIVASA RAO
14 90268 BANDARU CHETAN NAIDU II Std. BANDARU VENKU NAIDU
15 90123 DOGIPARTI MOUNIKA SRI HARSHINI II Std. D SRINIVAS
16 89757 CHOKKAPU SONIKA II Std. CHOKKAPU DHANANJAYA NAIDU
17 90172 AVILALA CHATRIKA II Std. A. THYAGARAJU
18 90589 KASIREDDY BHUVAN NIKHIL II Std. SURESH KUMAR
19 89714 KUMCHAM KUSHWANTH KUMAR II Std. KUMCHAM DHANARAJU
20 90673 ABOTHULA ROHAN VENKATA KRISHNA II Std. A ATCHUTA RAMAKRISHNA
         
S.No App No Name of the candidate Class Father's Name
1 90561 KARRI SHARAN III STD. K.SRINIVAS RAO
2 89444 MANTHA SAYUJ III STD. LT COLONEL M K KRISHNA MOHAN
3 89239 SADI RAJYA LAKSHMI III STD. SADI RAMANA
4 89711 KUMCHAM SUPRIYA III STD. KUMCHAM DHANARAJU
5 89955 GUDDLA SAI DEEPAK REDDY III STD. GUDDLA PANDURANGA REDDY
6 90143 SHIVESH SEERA III STD. SHEKHAR SEERA
7 90382 YAKSHITH SAI DONTALA III STD. GURU NAIDU DONTALA
8 90324 BOTTA SAI PRANAV KARTHIK III STD. RAMAPPANNA
9 89759 POTHALA S S V VATHSALYA III STD. POTHALA SWAMINAIDU
10 90080 BURRA LALITH KUMAR III STD. BURRA KAMESWRA SHARMA
11 90263 MUTYALA MOKSHITHA III STD. MUTYALA VISWESWARA RAO
12 89345 DHRUV SHARMA III STD. AMIT SHARMA
13 89617 SAMANTHULA MAHIDHAR NAIDU III STD. SAMANTHULA CHAKRAVARTHI
         
SNO App No Name of the candidate Class Father's Name
1 89867 NAVADEEP CHINNI IV STD. CHINNI SRIDHARARAO
2 90112 V DEDEEPYA  IV STD. V K NAIDU 
3 90286 SAILESH VARMA JAMPANA IV STD. RAM RAJU JAMPANA
4 89848 POTHU SRI CHAKRI IV STD. P GOVINDA
5 89541 TAVISHI POLISETTI IV STD. SATYA VISWANATH POLISETTI
6 89480 MUMMANENI PRAVANYA IV STD. MUMMMANENI UDAYA SEKHAR
7 90162 KACHIBOTLA ARNAV BHUSHAN IV STD. K.KISHORE KUMAR
8 90386 ADVIKBARATHWAJ IV STD. BALASUBRAMANIAN M
9 89140 BOTCHA SARAT CHANDRA IV STD. BOTCHA RAGHU
10 90443 DANTULURI RITHWIK IV STD. D G S RAYAPA RAJU
         
S.No App No NAME OF THE CANDIDATE CLASS FATHER'S NAME
1 89658 EDUBILLI JAGAN MOHAN RAO V STD. EDUBILLI APPALANAIDU
2 89335 BODDU KHYATHI SHREE HARSHITHA V STD. B DURGA PRASAD
3 90705 B V N S H REVANTH V STD. BHASKARA RAO BANDARU
4 89721 SANJITH ANDHAVARAPU V STD. SRIDHAR ANDHAVARAPU
5 89397 PURRU HARIKIRTHANA V STD. PURRU SATYAVARA PRASAD RAO
6 90171 AVILALA NIKHIL RAJ V STD. AVILALA THYAGARAJU
7 90081 BURRA AMRUTHA KAMESWARI V STD. BURRA KAMESWRA SHARMA
8 89825 AKULA HANSUJA V STD. SIVANANDAN
9 90126 DUDA LAYA SURYA THARANI V STD. D N RAJU
10 89491 SHAYNA ARORA V STD. AMIT ARORA
11 89145 ALLAM LIKITHA SATYA MOHANA SAI SRI V STD. TIRUMALA SRINIVAS ALLAM
         
S.No App No Name of the candidate Class FATHER'S NAME
1 90074 GARIKINA KAVYA SRI  VI Std. GARIKINA DASU
2 89207 AKSHAT MANAN VI Std. SANJEEV KUMAR
3 90122 REDDY TANUSH KUMAR VI Std. REDDY NAGA RAVI KUMAR
4 90667 CHINTAPALLI GNANA HRUSHIKESH VI Std. CHINTAPALLI RAJASEKHAR
5 90187 CHOKKAPU PRATEEKA VI Std. DHANANJAYA NAIDU
6 90178 KUSHAAL KARTHIK KONDRU VI Std. RAVI KUMAR K
7 89205 GOUSVI SANOBAR VI Std. MOHAMMED SAMIVULLA
8 89146 SWATHI GUTTA VI Std. JITHENDRA NATH GUTTA
9 90403 SAILESH MAHAPATRA VI Std. MR.SHIBESH MAHAPATRA
10 89440 UDDANTI SWATHI VI Std. GRAND FATHER'S NAME: KAKI SANYASI RAO
11 89302 PUNYAPU PRANAV VI Std. P NARESH BABU
12 89365 HARSHITH V S MADDULA VI Std. SRINIVASARAO MADDULA
13 90455 SURATHU SRIKAR VI Std. S RAMESH
14 90477 SANAPALA JOSHNA VI Std. SANAPALA JAYARAM
15 90233 TAMMINA CHARAN SRI NARASIMHA NAIDU VI Std. TAMMINA NAIDU
16 89246 RAGHURAM VIVASVAAN MOKKAPATY VI Std. RAMA SATISH MOKKAPATY
17 90358 SANAPALA ABHINAY VI Std. SANAPALA RAMESH KUMAR
18 90496 YESWANTH AKULA VI STD. AKULA APPARAO
19 90133 RITHVIK SATYASRISAI VANTIPALLI VI STD. SRINIVASU VANTIPALLI
20 89614 SAMANHTULA CHENNAKESAVA NAIDU VI STD. SAMANTHULA CHAKRAVARTHI
21 90332 RAYANA NITISH RAM SAI VI STD. RAYANA CHINNARAO
22 90234 KALLEPALLI VENKAT REVANTH VI STD. K.VIDYA SAGAR
         
S.No App No NAME OF THE CANDIDATE Class FATHER'S NAME
1 90726 ABHIGYAN PRASAD VII Std. ASHOK PRASAD
2 90300 ALAJANGI PRANEETHA VII Std. AAJANGI SIMHACHALAM
3 90637 BUGATHA DEEKSHITH NAIDU VII Std. BUGATHA APPALA NAIDU
4 89710 M NIHAL VII Std. JEEVA RATNAM MAREDLA
5 89121 MUTTA JAYA VARDHAN VII Std. MUTTA RAMU NAIDU
6 90639 YERLAGADDA CHANDRA KOUSHIK VII Std. RAMA PRASAD
7 90140 SHIVANI SEERA VII Std. SHEKHAR SEERA
8 90215 NIDHI PRASHANT KULKARNI VII Std. PRASHANT ASHOK KULKARNI
9 89190 KUSUMA PRANAY VARSHITH VII Std. KUSUMA RAJA VENKAT RAM MOHAN
10 89828 TENKA JYOTSHNA VII Std. TENKA. RAMARAO
11 90405 MOLLI  PRANAV ADITYA VII Std. M A V V UDAY BHASKAR
12 89877 NISHANTH SEERAM VII Std. DURGA PRAKASH SEERAM
13 89878 LINDA FLOURENCE BOKURLA VII Std. SOLOMON WILLIAM P BOKURLA
14 90342 LAGIJI VENKATA SAI RISHITHA VARDHINI VII Std. LAGIJI KRISHNA 
15 90571 ALLURI YOSHIMA VII Std. ALLURI MURALIDHAR
16 89935 DUMMU SUSHANPH VII Std. DUMMU MAHESH
17 90067 PAPPU VEERENDRA GOWRI NAGA SAI ADITYA VII Std. BSLN SARMA
18 90153 THOTA JOITA MANVI VII Std. T VIDYA SAGAR
19 89336 METTA VENKATA SURYA SAI SRIKAR VII Std. METTA SRINIVAS
         
S.No App No NAME OF THE CANDIDATE CLASS FATHER'S NAME
1 90656 VULLASA THRISHIKA VIII STD. KESAVA REDDY
2 89509 LASYA MADHUSUNDAR VIII STD. M.S. MADHUSUNDAR
3 89508 DIYA MAKARI VIII STD. VIVEKANAND MAKARI
4 90648 CHARITA PONNADA VIII STD. MADHU PONNADA
5 90094 SAGI BHAVYA AKSHAYA VIII STD. S  V S V RAJU
6 90307 KALEPU VAMSI VIII STD. K ANAND
7 89923 BOBBILI SESHU SHIVA SANDEEP VIII STD. B.S.CHAKRAPANI
8 90159 KOTHA SUHARINI VIII STD. KOTHA SRINIVAS RAJNARAYANA
9 90309 GAURAV ANAND DUSA VIII STD. ANAND KUMAR DUSA
10 90522 SIMHADRI KALKEERTHI VIII STD. RAVI
11 89651 AVULA SRINIVAS VARDHAN VIII STD. AVULA VISHNU MURTY
12 89323 TIRUMALAREDDY PAVANI PAMPADI VIII STD. T. NAGESH KUMAR
13 90624 REDDY MOKSHAGNA VIII STD. TIRUMALA RAO
14 89404 SITHEMSETTI SRINATH VIII STD. SITHEMSETTI NARAYAN RAO
         
S.No App No NAME OF THE CANDIDATE Class FATHER'S NAME
1 90200 MARLA SAI SHIVANI IX STD. MARLA APPA RAO
2 90088 SUNKRA VIJAYADURGA IX STD. SUNKARA SANYASIRAO
3 90634 M G S S MAHITA IX STD. M RAVI KUMAR
4 89875 TENKA DEEPTHI SREELEKHYA IX STD. TENKA.RAMARAO
5 90262 PENTAPALLI DURGA ASHISH IX STD. PENTAPALLI NARAYANA RAO
6 90485 SAGI SATYA SAI LAKSHMI SURYA KUMARI IX STD. SSS N MALLESWARA RAO
7 89433 ARYA K NAIR IX STD. K.SUNIL KUMAR
8 90585 SATHI SAILESH REDDY IX STD. SATHI VENKATA SIVA REDDY
9 90057 PRAKYA VYAHRUTI IX STD. PRAKYA SHREE RAM
10 89619 D N L KOUSTUBHA IX STD. D N SHARMA
11 89100 GOPAVARJULA VENKATA CHETAN IX STD. G.V.N.S.PRABHU KUMAR
12 89244 KRISHNA VIHAAN MOKKAPATY IX STD. RAMA SATISH MOKKAPATY
13 90529 PATI MANASVI IX STD. PATI RAMAKRISHNA
14 90644 NILANJANA CHAKRABORTY IX STD. ABHIJIT CHAKRABORTY
15 89707 ARSH SHARAN IX STD. SWAMI SHARAN
         
S.No App No NAME OF THE CANDIDATE Class FATHER'S NAME
1 89206 SHAMBHAVI KUMAR X Std. SANJEEV KUMAR
2 90537 JANGAREDDY T RAO X Std. JANGAREDDY T RAO
3 89184 S R RISHAB KUMAR X Std. S.SUNDARRAJAN
4 89217 TATABHATLA TUSHAR X Std. T.V. RAMESH BABU
5 89751 KAMBHAM PATI ANU VAISHNAVI X Std. KAMBHAMPATI VENKAT RAO
         
S.No App No NAME OF THE CANDIDATE Class FATHER'S NAME
1 90071 SATHI SAATVIKA REDDY XII Std. SATHI VENKATA SIVA REDDY
2 89998 LAYA SAMPATHY XII Std. NEERAJ KUMAR SAMPATHY

NOTE: YOUR WARD HAS BEEN PROVISIONALLY SELECTED FOR INTERACTION INTO THE CLASS AS MENTIONED ABOVE

ADMISSION IS SUBJECT TO FULFILLMENT OF ALL THE CRITERIAL CONDITIONS AS PER THE RULES OF THE SCHOOL.

FINAL SELECTION RESTS WITH THE SCHOOL AUTHORITIES.