Announcement

LIST1 OF PROVISIONALLY SELECTED CANDIDATES OF LKG 2017-18

S.No

App No

Name of the candidate

Father's Name

1

12355

MATTA. MANI DEEPU

MATTA.AMARNADH

2

12036

PAKA YESHMIT

BHARATH KUMAR

3

12849

NEELAM NAVYA SRI

NEELAM SEKHAR

4

12736

BURRA JASHITH JEO RAJ

B RAJESH KUMAR

5

12029

DASARI AKSHITHA

D VVSKV PRASAD

6

12642

SAGIRAJU LASYA

S. GOUTAM VARMA

7

12250

VINNNAKOTA SAKETH SAIRAM

DR V S V PRABHAKAR

8

12610

JALADHI GAGAN TEJ

J LOKESH KUMAR

9

12329

BILLA BHANU SHANKAR VEERAN

VENKATA RAMANA

10

12197

EARRARAPU NAITIK

EARRARAPU APPARAO

11

12432

PANUGANTI SUDHEERA

P GIRIDHAR

12

12345

RISHABH NAIR

ROHIT KANNAGATHA

13

12513

AASHRIYA SINHA

AMRENDRA NATH SINHA 

14

12885

SAI KARTIKEYA .GONTINA

G SIVARAM CHAKRADHAR

15

12068

REESU GURU VENKAT CHARAN

REESU RAVI GANAPATHI

16

12679

ALLAM CHIRANTH

A.LAXMANA RAO

17

12986

SAI RITHIK PEMMANABOINA

P LAKSHMINARAYANA

18

12616

PATURI KUSHITHA SAI

PATURI CHANDRA SEKHAR

19

13450

GIRADA NITHYA

G. B. KALYAN KUMAR

20

13179

SRESHTA KISHORE SALADULA

NANDA KISHORE SALADULA

21

12788

VEGA VEDANSHI POTNURU

VENKATA RAMANA BABU POTNURU

22

12213

PURBIEKA SUNA

BIDYUT KUMAR SUNA

23

13428

KURAPATI RITESH VARMA

KURAPATI BALAKRISHNAM RAJU

24

12368

SEVVANA AARADHYA

SEVVANA RAVI KUMAR

25

13268

CHINTA AARABHI

CHINTA VENKATA RAYUDU

26

13105

YADLA RAM CHARAN

YEDLA CHAKRAVARTHY

27

12574

SHAIK AYAAN NAWAZ

SHAIK MASTAN ALISHA

28

12804

BATTA KRITHIK 

BATTA.PRADEEP 

29

12718

PENTA THANUSHYA

PENTA MADHU BABU

30

13280

YEDDU PHARNIK

YEDDU VEERASWAMY

31

12572

VANDANA JOSHITH SAI 

VIJAYA KRISHNA

32

12614

KRUTHI YALAMANCHILI

SWARNA KUMAR BABU YALAMANCHILI

33

12359

GANTA VIEAAN

G NAVAYUGA ABHISHEAK

34

12734

UPPULURI PRAMATH SAI

UPPULURI ESWAR RAO

35

13132

DANGETI GRESHMA SRI

DANGETI NAGAVENDRA SRINIVAS

36

12861

SHREYASTA SAFATLITHA SAMPARA

RAJKAMAL KUMAR SAMPARA

37

12537

KARANAM AANANDI SWETHA

HARI KRISHNA

38

13024

GOPALAPU KARRTHIEKK

GOPALAPU NANAJI

39

12223

GEETHANJALI PENMETSA

NEELADRI RAJU PENMETSA

40

13501

TIMADANI SAANVI

TIMADANI APPALARAJU

41

11996

NISTALA MOHINI SREE SAHITHI

NISTALA RAGHAVENDRA

42

12428

SUREDDY NITHYASREE

SURESH SUREDDY

43

13283

PALLA DHANUSH

PALLA YADAV GIRI

44

13084

LOHITH SAYANA

PANDU RANGA RAO SAYANA

45

13300

TETALI KAVYA PRIYA

T.N.V.REDDY

46

12618

NAKARABOINA SOMAN SRI VARDHAN

NAKARABOINA SRIHARI

47

12462

SRI TANJUA JAKKULA

MURALI KRISHNA JAKKULA

48

12161

CHAKRAVARTULA YUVAN SRIRAM

SRINIVASARAO. CH

49

12305

KOTLA HANEESH SAI TEJA 

KOTLA SURESH

50

12755

RAMBA MANVI

RAMBA YAGNESWAR

51

12631

PRACHEETA NAYAK

JITEN NAYAK

52

12980

LANDA TEJASWI SAI

LANDA SIVANNAIDU

53

12566

ELIPE NISSI STANLEY

SUNDAR SINGH ELIPE

54

12762

BODDEPALLI SAHITHI

SUDHAKAR

55

12178

MADHIRA YAGNA SUNDARA KARTHIKEYA

MADHIRA MURALI

56

12781

MADHU HARSHITA SAI

MADHU RAGHU VEER

57

12063

BALIVADA CHETAN SRIGAURAV

B SIVA GOPI KUMAR

58

12829

JOSHIKA SANABOYINA

DR . PRADEEP KUMAR SANABOYINA

59

11991

BHAMIDIPATI KAMESWARA KARTHIKEYA

BHAMIDIPATI SRINIVAS

60

12229

MUVVALA SATYA SUHAS

MUVVALA RAMBABU

61

12458

CHALLA SHYAM SRI VATSAV

CHALLA KANAKA SIVA SURESH KUMAR

62

13044

NIKHILA MULAMPAKA

M SHIVA NARESH

63

13272

SAYYED MEHREEN ZAHRAA

SAYYED AHAMMAD QURESHI

64

12358

KOURU HEMANTH KIRAN

KOURU VENKATESWARA RAO

65

12211

SOHIT JANGIR

VIKASH JANGIR

66

12888

RAJANA SOHNA

RAJANA SANTHOSH SIVA KUMAR

67

13133

DASARI SHANMUKHA POOJA

TARANIDHARA KUMAR DASARI

68

12003

RISHI VAIBHAV SUNKARA

ANIL KUMAR SUNKARA

69

12219

MOHAMMED TAHIRA SANAZ

MOHAMMED ANWAR BASHA

70

12220

KILLAMSETTY AKSHIT

KILLAMSETTY PRASANTH KUMAR

71

12932

KASIBHATLA NITYA TEJASWI

KASIBHATLA NARAYANA KISHORE

72

12717

PALLA VARSHINI

PALLA APPALA SWAMY

73

12864

KOVVURU JAYANTH

K GOPI

74

13429

KORADA ROSHAN KRISH

KORADA APPLARAJU

75

12377

PAKALA VARSHINI

P V RAMESH KUMAR

76

13325

THOTA CHARLES SPURGEON

THOTA PRASHANTH

77

12012

PIDAPARTHI.KAVYASRI REDDY

SRIKANTHREDDY

78

12645

TURUMALLA THAPASYA

TURUMALLA SRINIVASA RAO

79

12315

MATALA DISHITA SAI

M PRASAD

80

12320

NALLA .KARTHIK

NALLA.DURGA PRASAD

81

13134

DASARI SHAMITA SREEJA

TARANIDHARA KUMAR DASARI

82

12923

DUMPALA KEDARI ISHITHA

D SIVA PRASAD

83

12708

CHEVVU VED PRAKASH REDDY

BHANU PRASAD REDDY

84

12356

ABHASH PRATAP

AMARJEET KUMAR

85

12561

SAHASRA NEKKANTI

RAVIKIRAN

86

12725

REDDIPALLI BAALARK SAI

R.VEERU BABU

87

13036

NAKKA VENKATA SAI SARATH REDDY

N.V.SRINIVASA REDDY

88

13143

PUNNANA SRS HARSHITH

PUNNANA RAMU NAIDU

89

12821

TEKU DONDE AASHRITHA SHREE

TEKU ASHOK

90

12604

MADDILA MOKSHA VARDHAN

M DEVI VARA PRASAD

91

13260

R S PRAKHYAT BUDI

V D A NAVEEN BUDI

92

12443

MAHAMMAD RUKIYABE

MAHAMMAD ABDUL RAHEMAN

93

12276

DHANYA SREE SIRIKI

CHIRANJEEVI SIRIKI

94

12151

YEMPADAPU HETHESHI

Y.AJIT KUMAR

95

12797

PADALA SATVIKA REDDY

P SATYA PRASAD REDDY

96

12466

CHEKURI SRI SAI AKSHITA 

C RAVI VARMA

97

13087

DALAI SIVA KHUSHAL MADHAV

D M S K PRITHIVI RAJU

98

12784

PARNIKA SRI SIRUVOORI

VENKATA VARAHA SATYA VARMA SIRUVOORI

99

12349

PRASADI VENKATA JAY AKSHITH 

PRASADI RAJASEKHER

100

12826

BANDAM NIHANTH

BANDAM VV PRASAD

101

12910

VANAPALLI VENKATA SAI SHRUJANA

VANAPALLI NAVEEN KUMAR

102

12622

LAMNEIHAT HAOKIP

HELUN HAOKIP

103

13369

S V S MITHIL VARMA

S V SRIKANTH VARMA

104

12890

PINAGADI KAARUNYA SREE

P.M.SAI SATISH KUMAR

105

12517

KUHSAL GAUTAM DUVVANA

RAMA KRISHNA DUVVANA

106

13051

KOLLANA MANVITHA

KOLLANA SOMA SEKHAR

107

12396

PINNINTI THANVI SREE

PINNINTI JAYAKRISHNA

108

12280

PADA JOSHITA

PADA KRISHANA KISHORE

109

12756

PRANJALI PANIGRAHY

PRAMOD PANIGRAHY

110

12335

NARAVA SIDDI SATYAM LALIT CHANDRA

NARAVA VENU GOPAL

111

12043

SAMALA ABHIRAM

SAMALA RAMBABU

112

12188

JALLU LAKSHMI NARASIMHA RAJU

JALLU SRINIVASA RAJU

113

12056

AJJAMPUDI RITHWIK

A SATYA KISHORE

114

12170

TIRUMULA RAJU.VIKRAMADITYA VARMA

TIRUMULA RAJU.A.S.VARMA RAJU

115

12779

VEDESH MAVUDURI

RAVI KUMAR MAVUDURI

116

12602

NISHITA BUDDHA

VENKATA KUMAR B

117

12921

PUNITVARDHAN SYELADA

ANIL KUMAR SYELADA

118

12748

REDDY LAASYA SRI

RAVI KUMAR RN

119

12742

THOTA THANMAI

THOTA CHANDRA SEKHAR

120

12275

PADA JESHNA

P.KRISHNA KISHORE

121

13147

BANDAM LITESH SAI SRIKAR AKSHIT

BANDAM NARASINGA RAO

122

12379

DHARMANA LAKSHMI PIYUSHA

DHARMANA MAHESH

123

12999

KOVVURI EKTHASRIVALLI

KOVVURI SUBBARAJU

124

13041

VASUPALLI LOHITHA NANDINI

V RAJU

125

12332

GADDAM AMALA

GADDAM MAHESH

126

12138

KOTHURU BHAVYA SREE

KOTHURU.BULLI VENKAYYA

127

12025

MAJJI KOSHAL

MAJJI VISHAL

128

12723

NIDADAVOLU PRANAVI

NIDADAVOLU ARUN KUMAR

129

12623

DIVYANSHI BARLA

JAGADEESH BARLA

130

12474

VEMULA GOWTHAM KRISHNA 

VEMULA RAMESH 

131

13038

KANAKALA GEETHESH

K APPALARAJU

132

12346

I SAI GEETHIK

LAKSHMINARAYANA SWAMY I

133

12388

KOTARU KUNDHAN

KOTARU RAVI KIRAN

134

12710

REDDY TANMAYI

REDDY NAIDU