Results

RESULTS OF AISSE (X) FOR 2016 - 2017

 

S.No. Description No. of Students
1 Net Result    100%
2 Students with CGPA 10 69

 

AISSE - (X) 2016-17

LIST OF TOPPERS - CGPA 10

The following list of students who secured CGPA 10 and Grade - A1  in all subjects in

the All India Secondary School Examination 2016-17.

 

SNO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE SNO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 BUDAMAGUNTA LAKSHMI SAHITHI 36 POLISETTY AKSHAYA
2 DEVARAKONDA SAHITHI KIRANMAYI 37 SAKHAMURI RUSHIKA
3 EATHAKOTA RESHMA RANI 38 KARIPEDDI SRI SRAVYA
4 MADABATTULA SREE KEERTHI 39 SRIYA CHOUDHARY YALAVARTHY
5 CHITTEMREDDY PARATHASARATHI REDDY 40 ILLA SAI DEEPIKA
6 DHARMALA SAIVENKATA HRUDADITYA 41 KILANI CHAITANYA SAI
7 DIVYANSH 42 PINGALI VENKATA ABHINAV SAI
8 DUVADA S D VILAS CHOUDHURY 43 RONGALI ROHITH
9 GULLA DURGA PRASAD NAIDU 44 SALANA SRI HARSH
10 ASHISH GANDLURI 45 KONCHARLAKOTA V N S SRIDHAR
11 JADDU TUSHAR KANTHI 46 VEMULA SAI VIKAS
12 KANDARPA AHINDRA 47 WADDI SUJAS
13 KANDARPA HARINDRA 48 PARAMSETTI JAYA NANDHANA
14 NAIDANA JAYKETH 49 A V S S LIKITHA
15 SHIVA SHASHANK DHAVALA 50 VANKA GAYATRI RAO
16 BOTTA KRISHNA SANJANA RAO 51 B VENKATA PADMANABHA RAJU
17 CHALLA LAHARI 52 CHENNAPRAGADA V S S ADITYA
18 GARIKIPATI ADITHI SUPREETHA 53 KARRI HANISH MANIKANTA REDDY
19 G V S MOUTHIKA 54 P VIKAS RAJ
20 PAKALAPATI SRI LASYA 55 V YASHWANTH
21 VEDULA PARIMALA 56 V SATYA SOMESWARA SARMA
22 BALAGA CHANDRA HAS 57 P RAJESH KRISHNA
23 CHINTALURI VENKATA SAI ANIRUDH 58 G VENKATA ABHISHEK
24 DUKKA BALAJI REDDY 59 GURRAM SRUJAN
25 DODDI HARSHA VARDHAN 60 D HARSHINI SAI
26 DANTURTY SRAVAN SUHAS 61 M PRAJWAL
27 RASHMIKA NATTAM 62 A L S SATWIKA
28 KOSURI S S DURGA ARYAN 63 M V N SAMEER KUMAR
29 MOHMAD MERAZ 64 SAI SRI RAM
30 NAVEEN MAHESWARI 65 M APOORVA
31 PALLI SRI PRANEETH 66 N HARSITHA
32 PYLA RATAN 67 DEEKSHITHA RAMA
33 SAMPREETH S REDDY VINTHA 68 K TARUN MANOJ
34 DWARAPU S V GAYATRI 69 K SESHA SAI
35 DUSI MANI MANJEERA    

 

SCHOOL TOPPERS OF AISSCE (XII) 2017

 

CONGRATULATIONS!!!!

 

S.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT PERCENTAGE                       STREAM
1 MR.KRISHNA PRAKASH 96% SCIENCE
2 MS.SAKHAMURI MAHITA 91.8% COMMERCE

 

 

SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS OF CLASS XII (AISSCE)

 

SNO SUBJECT HIGHEST MARK NAME OF THE STUDENT
1 ENGLISH 96

1. MS.K.LAKSHMI PRAHARSHITHA

2. MS.T.ALEKYA

2 MATHS 95 MS.SAKHAMURI MAHITA
3 PHYSICS 95 MR.KRISHNA PRAKASH
4 CHEMISTRY 95

1. MR.KRISHNA PRAKASH

2. MS.M.S.SRI PRASANNA

5 BIOLOGY 97

1. MR.KRISHNA PRAKASH

2. MS.K.LAKSHMI PRAHARSHITHA

6 ECONOMICS 95 MS.SAKHAMURI MAHITA
7 BUSINESS STUDIES 93 MS.SURABHI RATI
8 ACCOUNTANCY 97 MS.NEHA KABRA
9 COMPUTER SCIENCE 98 MR.KRISHNA PRAKASH